🔴 BREAKING NEWS
BREAKING
30 September 2026
Site Logo
Home

LATEST PSG NEWS

OFFICIEL ·LIGUE 1 MCDonald's 2025-2026

Le maillot fourth 2026-2027 du PSG se dévoile par petits détails

A historic season, total domination in Ligue 1. Paris celebrates its new title.

LIGUE 1 UBER EATS

Ranking

Season 2025-2026
#ClubMJVNDDiffPatients
1Paris SG 👑342752+5886
2Marseille342167+2469
3Monaco341987+1865
4Lille341879+1561
5Pleasant3417710+958
6Lyon3416810+756
7Lens3415910+554
Newsletter PSG Info

Don't miss any PSG news

Receive the latest transfer news, match reports and club behind-the-scenes stories directly in your inbox every day.